Did Tay get new implants?

Good morning my amazing readers. Nat’s back with more news about everyone’s favorite fake bitch Taylor Alison Swift. Today in her crazy drama filled adventures, I’m gonna talk about her surgeries again. I bet you’re wondering, why is Nat going to talk about Tay’s surgeries once again? Well, I just saw some new pics and they’re very suspect in Tay’s new surgeries. Yes, you read that right. Taylor Swift might’ve gone another the knife for the 3rd time in a row! Let’s talk about it:

tumblr_lvb3dmzZa71r76lino1_500.gif

For the 1st time since May 13th, Taylor was spotted in L.A.:

taylor-swift-bares-some-cleavage-in-her-workout-clothes-01.jpg

taylor-swift-bares-some-cleavage-in-her-workout-clothes-04.jpg

taylor-swift-bares-some-cleavage-in-her-workout-clothes-05.jpg

WHY IS SHE WALKING LIKE SHE HAS SWAG IN THE 1ST PIC LOL

tumblr_m1i3p0ncWP1qmt5mvo1_500.gif

While I was looking at these pics, I noticed something about her chest. Doesn’t it look bigger from the last time we saw her?

taylor-swift-bares-some-cleavage-in-her-workout-clothes-07.jpg

taylor-swift-met-gala-2016-red-carpet-02.jpg

BITCH WENT UNDER THE KNIFE ONCE AGAIN

giphy.gif

That’s it for the implants post. Wow, Tay just keeps sinking to new lows everytime I see her. So pathetic. Haha. Also, I love how there’s still no news about her caring after her beard Calvin Harris’ after his brutal car accident. Such a great fauxlationship lol. Bye guys!

tumblr_mz7hzoo3Xw1sr4he3o1_500.gif

 

 

 

Advertisements

Taylor the Hypocrite

Hello bitches. I’m back with a special post about everyone’s favorite drama queen Taylor Swift. Today in her special drama adventures, I’m gonna talk about the huge hypocrite she is when it comes to writing her songs. You know how she likes to diss people for doing stupid shit and does the same thing 3 seconds later? Well, I’m about to analyze all of that. Starting now:

15829406.gif

Let’s start with a song from her debut album, Taylor Swift shall we?

Y’all remember a little song titled Picture to Burn right?

Taylor_Swift_-_Picture_to_Burn.png

Which featured these lyrics:

tumblr_mbyfs4yRGA1rckxypo1_500.gif

Funny how she threatened to out him as gay because:

hqdefault.jpg

rs_560x415-141203094301-1024.taylor-swift-karlie-kloss-vs-120314.jpg

taylor-swift-karlie-kloss-victorias-secret-show-2013.jpg

tumblr_inline_n6d6m58Rk21qamdxu.gif

Also, I love how she called the guy a redneck heartbreak because:

71027173-taylor-swift-may-2006-ACM.jpg

TaylorSwift-AMA2007-Arrival_Vettri.Net-06.jpg

74187798-1429551849.jpg

LIKE BITCH YOU WERE THE LITERAL DEFINITION OF A REDNECK HEARTBREAK

giphy.gif

Moving on now to White Horse:

220px-Taylor_Swift_-_White_Horse.png

The song featured these lyrics:

taylor-swift-white-horse-princess.gif

Funny how she sang these lyrics when her previous song Love Story featured these lyrics:

large.gif

tumblr_mxi2h2Usmg1r2n0vxo3_250.gif

tumblr_lxwyqeWZPM1ql5yr7o1_400.gif

 

LIKE WHICH ONE IS IT TAY? ARE YOU A PRINCESS OR NOT?

Moreover, let’s get to her one of her biggest hits ever:

Taylor_Swift_-_You_Belong_with_Me.png

In this song, she sang these lyrics:

tumblr_m5cp3bELXh1r0f00bo1_400.gif.jpeg

tumblr_m5cp3bELXh1r0f00bo3_400.gif

88bc9577-07a2-4571-a555-9a216399d23f_text.gif

And later on in life, this happened:

2879478000000578-3074329-image-m-47_1431133969530.jpg

Taylor-Swift-in-Yellow-Mini-Skirt--17.jpg

taylor-swift-night-out-style-arriving-home-after-dinner-in-new-york-city-sept.-2014_2.jpg

taylor-embed1-xlarge.jpg

taylorswift-capital-1.jpg

taylor-swift-romper-inline.jpg

d1f13cb6-b695-49f4-804a-77cea94e5682.gif

tumblr_nnemkuKeOe1sqia6ao1_250.gif

Now onto Better Than Revenge:

In this song, she sang these lyrics:

She’s not a saint
And she’s not what you think
She’s an actress, whoa
She’s better known
For the things that she does
On the mattress, whoa

LIKE I THOUGHT YOU WERE A FEMINIST TAY? WHY ARE YOU SLUT-SHAMING OTHER WOMEN?

033-mean-girls-gif.gif

And, Camilla Belle isn’t known for the things that she does on the mattress, that’s actually you, Tay

1445017378_Red letter Media - Get your facts straight.gif

Let’s move along now to Mean:

Taylor_Swift_-_Mean.png

You see she wrote this song about a reporter named Bob Lefsetz and he wrote a critical review of her Grammy performance featuring Stevie Nicks:

WOW DAMN STEVIE IS 10X OLDER THAN TAY AND SHE OUT-SANG HER TO THE MAX OMG

Anyway, these are a snippet of the lyrics she wrote about Bob:

79364-taylor-swift-all-youre-ever-go-FUZV.gif

tumblr_lwda7yPTqC1r473uyo1_500.gif

tumblr_m568gfWBlw1r79nqko1_500.gif

LIKE SERIOUSLY TAY? NOT EVERYONE IN THE BUSINESS IS GOING TO LIKE YOU

08.gif

Also, it’s funny how you called him mean even though you did all of this bitch:

nicki-taylor__oPt.jpg

unopened-taylor-swift-fan-mail-found-in-dumpster.jpeg

grammys-2013-gifs-taylor-swift-performance-cbs.gif

tumblr_ms46k9kyjk1sc6amqo1_500.gif

4ucvKju.jpg.png

Taylor_Swift_Feat._Kendrick_Lamar_-_Bad_Blood_(Official_Single_Cover).png

maxresdefault.jpg

I9rtbNXbAQeXmtdTE3zdpEkYA-Q.png

CRC4I2UWgAAHlEB.png

monologue-gif.gif

tumblr_mxclg2Rttt1qzberoo1_500.gif

 

Moving on now to We are never ever getting back together:

We_Are_Never_Ever_Getting_Back_Together.png

She sang these lyrics:

large.gif

Funny how she disses indie music because some of her faux friends sing indie music like:

Taylor-Swift-Ed-Sheeran-Pictures.jpg

taylor-swift-bring-lorde-1989-stage-royals-watch-ftr1.jpg

071DE1AB00000514-3295244-image-a-85_1446131759623.jpg

taylor-swift-ingrid-michaelson-women-in-music-2014-billboard-650.jpg

Taylor+Swift+Hayley+Williams+CMT+Artists+Year+tcvSmcSoP9Xl.jpg

tumblr_lw89nd4mT51qcip32.gif

Now onto 22:

220px-Taylor_Swift_-_22.png

She sings these lyrics:

It feels like a perfect night to dress up like hipsters

1ST, SHE DISSES INDIE MUSIC & NOW SHE WANTS TO DRESS UP LIKE A HIPSTER

raw.gif

Finally, I’m going to talk about Style:

Taylor_Swift_-_Style_(Official_Single_Cover).png

She sang these lyrics:

And I got that good girl faith and a tight little skirt

LIKE 5 OR 6 YEARS AGO, YOU DISSED GIRLS WHO WEAR SKIRTS, BUT NOW YOU’RE WEARING THEM

giphy.gif

That’s it for the hypocrite post. Wow, it took my 67,888 year to get through Tay’s hypocritical years haha. But, I’m glad I did this, because I’m trying to expose her fake personality even more haha. Also, I love how there’s no news about her being concerned about her beard Calvin Harris’ car accident. Like, what kind of “girlfriend” doesn’t care her own “boyfriend” being in an car accident? Lol, I forgot. Their fauxlationship is as fake as Taylor’s implants haha. Bye guys and thank you all for you support of my blog! You’re the best!

riri-bye.gif

 

That weird Taylor & Blake hangout that happened back in 2015

Hello guys. I’m back with another post about the terrible and faux glamorous life of Taylor Alison Swift. Today, I’m going set the month about 5 months previous to December. The reason why I’m doing that is I’m going to talk about that weird hangout between Taylor and former Gossip Girl star and fellow famewhore Blake Lively. Let me tell you all about it:

tumblr_m4ps3ifDtc1ruo1aho1_500.gif

Back in December (no pun intended lol), Taylor and Blake were spotted in Australia together:

taylor-swift-blake-lively-hang-out-in-australia-01.jpg

blake-lively-0-600.jpg

2F194D1F00000578-3347861-image-m-36_1449373129473.jpg

WHAT IS UP WITH THE CHEESINESS IN A LOT OF THESE PICS AND LOL AT TAY NOT SMILING IN THE 1ST PIC

tumblr_loqycxQSuC1qk0j55o1_250.gif~c200.gif

Also, it’s funny how Blake and Tay hungout before this came out 2 months later:

bXMJq.gif

BTW, Blake and Taylor haven’t hungout since December, so I guess this “friendship” is over before it even started. Oh wait. I forgot. They were never friends in the 1st place. This was just a publicity stunt for Blake.

giphy.gif

That’s it for the Tay and Blake post. Also, heard about Calvin, guess he’s not going to the BBMAs after all. Let’s see if Tay is forced to skip the award show to go support her beard in the hospital or she just goes ahead and just go to the award show and be the terrible faux-GF she’s been to Calvin all this time haha. We’ll find out tomorrow! Bye everyone!

original.gif

Taylor Lautner name drops his ex-beard and Tom and Tay rumors

Good morning, bitches. It’s been awhile, but I’m finally back with more news about everyone’s favorite lying bitch, Taylor Swift. Today in her lying adventures, I’m gonna talk about her faux ex-boyfriend Taylor Lautner (remember him? lol) name-dropping her in an Instagram video and there are rumors about Tay and Tom Hiddleston dating wtf? lol. Let me tell you all about the ridiculous news haha:

hMQxUM6.gif

On May 17th, Taylor Lautner created an Instagram (if you care lol) and decided in his 1st post to name drop his former beard Taylor Swift (lol how pathetic):

OH GOSH HIS ACTING STILL HASN’T IMPROVED AND YOU HAVEN’T BEEN RELEVANT SINCE 2009 SO JUST STOP THIRSTY TAYLOR

atmb2q.gif

Heck, even Entertainment Tonight even called him out on it lol:

giphy.gif

Also, it’s funny how Taylor is name dropping Tay after this was announced about his show:

IMG_1127.PNG

OH DEAR THIS IS WHAT HIS CAREER HAS COME TO ADAM SANDLER AND THIS LOL

tumblr_mga23cFuiU1qd8zg3o5_250.gif

Now onto the Tom Hiddleston news:

This was just announced from tabloid The National Enquirer:

It looks like Taylor Swift is taking her own advice about boyfriend Calvin Harris -— by shaking him off! The sultry songbird seems to be saying goodbye to musician Calvin and hello to studly “Thor” star Tom Hiddleston. The two were spotted dancing together recently at a New York City gala, and later were in full canoodle mode at an after-party.

“Taylor was clearly going to town with Hiddleston,” gushed an eyewitness.

Meanwhile Calvin, 32, was nowhere to be found, which has led to fears their relationship is on the rocks. A source further claims that when Harris found out about his girlfriend’s alleged tryst with Hiddleston, he “hit the roof.”

OH DEAR THIS STORY SOUNDS LIKE FANFIC GONE WRONG

Eliza-Taylor-the-100-tv-show-39220021-239-312.gif

1st things 1st, Tay and Tom were just dancing together and there are rumors that he may be the next James Bond:

IMG_1128.PNG

tumblr_n4gbpvBHzd1qg5o2oo1_250.gif

Also, why would Calvin care what Taylor does? They’re in a fauxlationship and it’s not like he cares whenever Tay and Karlie hangs out:

Just-saying.gif

That’s it for ridiculous news day lol. Oh gosh, these stories are sounding more fake as the days go by lol. But guys, don’t forget about what’s happening this weekend. The Billboard Music Awards are happening and let’s see if Tay actually walks the carpet with her beard or her faux friends. Let’s just hope it doesn’t become the Taylor show just like it did last year oh gosh. Bye guys and I’ll be back Monday to report on the BBAS! Also, thank you guys for following me on twitter and tumblr, sending me messages on tumblr and reading my posts! You’re the best! See you all later!

tumblr_mc6lvuRi391rtmwjx.gif

Taylor’s birthday wish for her faux friend Lena Dunham

Hello guys! Guess whose finally back with more news about your favorite dumb bitch Taylor Swift!? That’s right! This girl (or am I a boy? You decide, bitches). Today, 30 years ago, Tay’s faux DUFF (Designated Ugly Fat Friend incase you forgot lol) Lena Dunham was born today and Tay decided to make her birthday message for lard Lena about her. Let me tell you all about it:

tumblr_mrdlujam7G1snsciso1_500.gif

Today, Taylor tweeted Lena this “sweet” birthday message haha:

LOVE HOW TAY PUT PICS WHERE SHE’S THE MERE FOCUS HAHA

giphy.gif

Also, I love how Tay tweeted this Lena, even though they haven’t hung out for 3 months straight:

mean-girls-gretchen-i-am-such-a-good-friend.gif

Funny how this birthday message happened after Lena appeared on Inside Amy Schumer:

IMG_1114.PNG

HOW DO PEOPLE THINK THESE BITCHES ARE FUNNY? I DIDN’T EVEN LAUGH ONCE

it-s-not-funny-klaus-and-caroline-34275066-500-281.gif

That’s it for the Lena birthday post. Oh gosh Tay, you and these silly stunts really need to go kaput like now lol. Nobody is buying your little faux Mother Teresa act and people aren’t certainly buying your fauxlationship with your beard Calvin. Just come out already! You would make everyone proud just being yourself! Oh wait, you can’t. Because, the true you is a selfish pretentious cunt who doesn’t care about anyone but yourself. Goodnight everyone and thank you for following me on twitter, tumblr and thanks for all your messages! See you all next time!

bonnie-farewell.gif

Tay & Cal’s latest photo op

Good morning everyone. I’m finally back with more news about everyone’s favorite fake bitch, Taylor Swift. Today in her drama adventures, I’m gonna talk about her latest photo op with her beard Calvin Harris. I’m gonna talk about the pics, analyze them and talk about the truth behind the photo op pics. Let’s get this party started:

cca5d8e0-1757-0132-0857-0eae5eefacd9.gif

Yesterday, Taylor and Calvin were spotted together after not hanging out for 11 days lol

taylor-swift-calvin-harris-go-drive-01.jpg

taylor-swift-calvin-harris-go-drive-02.jpg

taylor-swift-calvin-harris-go-drive-04.jpg

WHY DOES IT LOOK LIKE TAY IS ABOUT TO CRY AND WHY DOES CAL LOOK SO ANGRY

You-know-why-GIF.gif

But, seriously how the hell is the media still buying this fauxlationship? They look like they want to be at least 566,786 feet away from each other lol

tumblr_mnxmkh2IP01qcma88o1_500.gif

Funny how this photo op happened before this event on May 22nd:

original.jpeg

LET’S SEE IF TAY AND CAL WALK THE RED CARPET TOGETHER LOL

SalDisGonBeGud.gif

Also, Calvin not only just released his new single featuring Rihanna, but the music video is probably gonna be coming out soon so be prepared for that shitstorm

Exasparated-Sigh-Eye-Roll-Reaction-Gif.gif

That’s it for the photo op post. I love how Tay didn’t even invite Cal to the Met Gala, but took this embarrassing photo op pic with him lol. What a crazy fauxlationship lol. But, don’t worry guys, their contract is going to end this year I just know it. And, they’re not getting married at all, don’t believe the bullshit haha. Bye guys and be prepared for the BBMAs!

dW7Xg.gif

 

The Met Gala Post

Good morning readers. Nat is back to tell you all about everything that goes on in the life of stupid bitch Taylor Swift. Today in her drama filled adventures, I’m gonna tell you all about the Met Gala. You see Tay was chosen to co-chair this event (I’ll tell you how and why during this post) and I’m gonna recap everything from the dress Tay wore (it’s not gonna be a positive review. Shocker lol) to every other messy thing that happened at the event. Let me get you started on it:

giphy-1429539074.gif

As I said in the beginning, the 2016 Met Gala was last night and boy it was a hot mess lol. The theme of this year was Manus x Machina: Fashion in an Age of Technology exhibition. This is what Tay decided to wear:

taylor-swift-met-gala-2016-red-carpet-01.jpg

taylor-swift-met-gala-2016-red-carpet-02.jpg

taylor-swift-met-gala-2016-red-carpet-03.jpg

WHY THE HELL IS SHE STILL ACTING LIKE SHE HAS AN ASS LIKE QUIT IT TAY OMFG

tumblr_inline_n79y0p2iot1r3n66t.gif

Also, why the hell does she look like a goth vampire hooker, like is she trying to copy Taylor Momsen now?

e3uq5m-l-610x610-jacket-t+shirt-black-rock-leather-boots-black+boots-platform-taylor+momsen-nu+goth-pretty+reckless-blonde-alternative-shoes.jpg

article-2207808-152CC5CC000005DC-782_306x699.jpg

taylor-momsen-290.jpg

tumblr_nkknanBR7a1qcjdp7o2_250.gif

Also, someone got a video of Tay doing her awkward ass dancing while speaking to Tom Hiddleston aka Loki from the Marvel movies omg lol

rs_589x578-160503144049-TomTay4.gif

tumblr_o6lwfyxt6Z1t7x9x7o6_250.gif

rs_589x578-160503144056-TomTay6.gif

TOM WHY AND TAY QUIT EMBARRASSING YOURSELF OMFG

original.gif

OH AND BTW ALL THE VIDEOS ARE FROM KARLIE KLOSS’ SNAPCHAT AKA TAY’S GF I MEAN SPECIAL FRIEND HAHA

bXMJq.gif

Also, no sign of Tay’s beard Calvin Harris anywhere near the Met Gala, he was probably at home doing this because Sony wasn’t making him attend the Met Gala lol:

giphy.gif

But, don’t forget that this event is coming up for Taylor and Calvin:

Billboard.jpg

Anyway, a lot of Tay’s faux friends also attended the Met Gala and I’m gonna review their outfits haha:

#1 Selena Gomez

selena-gomez-met-gala-2016-04.jpg

IS SELENA WEARING HER VEST OVER HER NIGHTGOWN OR SOMETHING LIKE THAT LOL

tumblr_nrpz3iMWtQ1rkybbto9_250.gif

#2 Lena Dunham

lena-dunham-rocks-a-tux-2016-met-gala-01.jpg

WHY IS SHE DRESSED LIKE A BOY LIKE WTF IS GOING ON HERE LOL

tumblr_nrpz3iMWtQ1rkybbto2_250.gif

#3 Gigi Hadid

gigi-hadid-zayn-malik-stick-to-met-gala-2016-theme-12.jpg

LOVE HOW HER & HER BEARD LOOK SO HAPPY TOGETHER AND IS THAT A DOG COLLAR AROUND HER NECK LMFAO

3078817531_1_7_q9m4XSkD.gif

#4 Karlie Kloss

karlie-kloss-arrives-met-gala-01.jpg

WHY ARE THERE SO MANY CUTS IN THAT DRESS OMFG DID SHE GET INTO A SCISSOR FIGHT OR SOMETHING BEFORE SHE GOT THERE LOL

6358746635961610161743451890_large.gif

#5 Hailee Steinfeld

hailee-steinfeld-met-gala-green-gown-02.jpg

HER DRESS LOOKS LIKE POISON IVY GONE WRONG HAHHAHAHAHHAHAA

tumblr_inline_mtnuw0pUai1rd9t4l.gif

#6 Lorde

lorde-grimes-haim-2016-met-gala-08.jpg

WHY DOES LORDE ALWAYS LOOK SO UNHAPPY AND WTF IS UP WITH THAT EXTREME TUTU DRESS LOL

Dallas_laugh.gif

#7 Haim

lorde-grimes-haim-2016-met-gala-03.jpg

THEY LOOK LIKE DISCOUNT GREEK GODDESSES LOL

Tumblr_m0dtjzFWee1rnspzso1_500.gif

Moving on now, onto how Tay got the gig:

One of the other co-chairs is Jonathan Ive and he’s an Apple Exec and you guys all know about Tay’s Apple deal:

IMG_1046.PNG

giphy.gif

That’s it for the Met Gala. Gosh, I’m glad it’s over a lot of the dresses this year were just terrible ugly messes. This is why Taylor Swift shouldn’t make fashion decisions, someone tell Anna Wintour that omg. But, we’re not finished with this stupid bitch just quite yet. We have the Billboard Music Awards coming up and let’s see if they make it the Taylor show again (oh gosh, remember that travesty lol). Bye guys!

giphy.gif