Is Tay trying to do damage control for the fauxlationship?

Hello, hello, hello my beautiful and amazing readers. Nat is back with more news about everyone’s favorite narcissistic & pretentious bitch Taylor Swift. Today in her bitchy drama adventures, I’m gonna talk about how she visited some of her fans in the hospital for damage control, I mean to visit her fans who she loves and cherishes. Let’s talk about it:

tumblr_mcrywrnDDb1rud9gy.gif

Just today, Taylor went to go visit her sick fans in the hospital:

3632066E00000578-3686194-_Now_you_have_to_take_it_because_I_m_going_to_kiss_you_on_the_ch-m-93_1468327630495.jpg

LOVE HOW SHE LOOKS LIKE SHE’S ABOUT TO CRY IN THE 2ND PIC

louis-tommo-crying-o.gif

Also, why are you just visiting sick kids in the hospital now Tay? You haven’t done that since April so why now? Is it because of all of this?

url.jpg

maxresdefault.jpg

4221396001_5025159844001_5025122000001-vs.jpg

tumblr_nvkg40HQ1Y1tfn6k7o1_500.gif

That’s it for Taylor’s charity adventures of publicity (For now). Wow, Tay just keeps stooping to new lows every single day. Using your fans like this omfg, you’re so pathetic and disgusting. You’re lucky your fans are 8-13 and are blind and dumb af, because you’d have 0 fans left if they knew about your terrible and just awful personality. Bye everyone and have a great rest of the day!

Peace_out.gif

Advertisements

The truth behind Taylor Swift & Dianna Agron’s “friendship”

Hello gang. I’m back to tell you everything about everyone’s favorite spoiled brat Taylor Swift. Today, we’re gonna take a trip down memory lane so that I could talk about Tay’s “friendship” with former Glee actress Dianna Agron. There’s some important things you guys need to learn about their old relationship I mean faux-friendship. Darn it. I already spoiled it for you. Well, let me tell you more about it:

Chanel_gif.gif

Taylor & Dianna timeline:

On September 5th, 2011, former country star Taylor Swift & former Glee star Dianna Agron were spotted together at a flea market in L.A.

tumblr_inline_o69tdsmG4l1rhxq0r_500.png

LOL TAY DON’T MAKE IT OBVIOUS THAT YOU CALLED THE PAPS OMFG

idiot.gif

Also, it’s funny how we got this pap pic before the 2011 Emmys where Glee was nominated:

dianna-agron-emmys-2011-02.jpg

this show coming back:

glee_ver19.jpg

Tay getting the ACM Honors Award

taylor-swift-acm-honors.jpg

Her dropping her perfume Wonderstruck

taylor-swift-perfume-launch.jpg

& 2 months before this single came out:

220px-Ours_CD_Single.png

p8A4K.gif

We didn’t hear about Tay & Di again until January 2012 when Dianna tweeted this:

tumblr_inline_o69tdtaXI71rhxq0r_500.png

56643-bitch-are-you-blind.gif

Funny how Dianna tweeted this before 2012 SAG Awards where Glee was nominated:

dianna-agron-sag-awards-2012-04.jpg

ba88c31db47871084bbd473f4b3f2c7c-679576297.gif

The next month, Dianna tweeted this:

“Fun things about today: Hemo‘s [Heather Morris‘s] Bday. Got to sleep in a bit. Sun’s shining. Work’s great. Heart is incredibly happy. That’s my list, yours?

HER HEART IS INCREDIBLY HAPPY HUH

Mmm-hmm.gif

In March 2012, Dianna tweeted that she saw the Hunger Games:

tumblr_inline_o69tdtXDkI1rhxq0r_400.png

And, guess who was with her when she saw it!?

tumblr_inline_o69tduj1PF1rhxq0r_400.jpg

TAY, WHY SO SAD? YOU SANG 2 SONGS FOR THE MOVIE & YOU GOT PAID FOR IT, SO WHY ARE YOU SO UPSET NOW OMFG

tumblr_mt80le014V1rqfhi2o1_500.gif

Moving on, on March 28th Dianna tweeted about the people who make her “happy” in her life lol:

tumblr_inline_o69tducM9l1rhxq0r_500.pngtumblr_inline_o69tdumhMb1rhxq0r_500.jpg

tumblr_nefv46agw11rleb45o1_500.gif

Funny how all of this happened before this was announced about Glee:

Fox recently announced that it had picked up Glee for a fourth season, along with New Girl and Raising Hope.

“Over the past season, New Girl has become the hottest new appointment series for young adults; Raising Hope has established itself as one of the smartest and most unique offbeat comedies on television; and Glee has continued its success as a genre-defying, global cultural phenomenon,” Fox Entertainment chief Kevin Reilly said in a statement (via THR).
GLEE IS A GLOBAL CULTURAL PHENOMENON OKAY KEVIN OKAY

d5811060-b314-0133-1d07-06545cf29bf1.gif

Moreover, Dianna went on Jimmy Kimmel to deny that she was in a love triangle with Tay & footballer Tim Tebow hahahahahhahaaha:

dont_even_care_gif.gif

And that same month, it was rumored that Tay was the top pick to be in a biopic about singer Joni Mitchell wtf lol:

Taylor Swift may play musician Joni Mitchell in the upcoming adaptation of Sheila Weller‘s book “Girls Like Us.”

Variety reports the pic will follow the careers of singers Joni, Carly Simon, and Carole King (Alison Pill auditioned for the role).

House exec producer Katie Jacobs is directing the Sony Pictures and Di Bonaventura Pictures flick.

Taylor made her feature acting debut in the romantic comedy Valentine’s Day, and recently lent her voice to the animated flick, The Lorax.

TO THIS DAY, WE’VE HEARD NOTHING ABOUT THE FILM SO I GUESS IT AIN’T HAPPENING LOL

Mean-Girls-stop-trying-to-make-fetch-happen.gif

Later in April, Tay & Di were spotted celebrating Shirley MacLaine‘s birthday lol:

425.ab.shirley.042512.jpg

LOVE HOW DIANNA & TAYLOR ARE BARELY EVEN SMILING IN THIS PIC ROFL

tumblr_mtbw8rbScx1rgqbdgo1_250.gif

4 days later, Taylor celebrated Dianna’s birthday with her other faux friends:

taylor-swift-circus.jpg

WHY DO THEY ALWAYS THROW THESE IMMATURE PARTIES OMFG

tumblr_lamkw1MMcN1qb9tnr.gif

Then the next month, this was announced:

It was recently announced that one of Taylor‘s songs will be featured on an upcoming episode of Glee.

“I do not proclaim to be any kind of singer,” Dot Marie Jones, who plays Coach Beiste on the hit Fox show, told E! Online, “[but] in episode 20 Coach Beiste will sing Tayor Swift‘s ‘Mean’ with Puck.”

anigif_original-grid-image-20394-1421066383-4.gif

That same month, Tay & Di stepped out together in L.A.

tumblr_inline_o69te19lMq1rhxq0r_500.jpg

TAY! STOP LOOKING AT THE CAMERAS OMFG YOU STUPID HO

STUPID.gif

BTW, this photo op happened before Dianna’s hosting gig for the GLAAD Awards:

w630_145697828--3054564306031923596.jpg

SHE HOSTED THE GLAAD AWARDS HUH

tumblr_lqz33hmKML1r018mr.gif

The next month, Tay & Di were spotted in Nashville:

tumblr_inline_o69te1jXRp1rhxq0r_500.jpg

MMMM MATCHY MATCHY OUTFITS HUH WHY DOES THIS REMIND ME OF SOMETHING

taylor-swift-and-karlie-kloss-out-in-new-york.jpg

01-karlie-kloss-taylor-swift-best-friends-bff.jpg

tumblr_np0ykbD71H1s0v8yso4_1280.jpg

76OQa_s-200x150.gif

Later on, Taylor & Dianna were spotted together while Tay was with Conor Kennedy how awkward lol

tumblr_inline_o69te2coea1rhxq0r_500.png

Ironic how these outings happened before Taylor’s CoverGirl 2012 campaign came out:

url.jpg

GOSH THAT WIG ON HER LOOKS TRAGIC

anigif_enhanced-buzz-8851-1333054419-12.gif

and the Teen Choice Awards where they were both nominated:

Taylor Swift - 2012 Teen Choice Awards-14.jpg

WHY DOES SHE KEEP DOING THAT WITH HER LEGS & FEET DOES SHE WANT TO TRIP

What_Is_Wrong_With_You.gif

3 months later, Dianna tweets this about Taylor’s new album Red:

tumblr_inline_o69te29zlx1rhxq0r_400.png

8a4ce6b70a6d0ec88c394a0b2cc2127c309e55d2584a41c99b3b6c0c0c6c8b00.gif

Funny how Dianna tweeted about Tay’s album before Di announced that she was returning to Glee:

“I’ll be on the Thanksgiving episode. You’ll see the interaction between my character and the other characters that graduated, and the new kids that are trying to take on their legacy,” Dianna said. “Quinn is having a great time at Yale — almost too great. There’s this scene where she doesn’t even realize how much she’s rubbing it into Santana. It’s quite comical. She’s a little in over her head without even realizing it.”

AWWW DID THE MONEY TAY PAY YOU ALREADY RAN OUT?

giphy.gif

 

The next month, Dianna tweeted Tay about seeing her at the RFK Foundation Dinner:

tumblr_inline_o69te3S9sp1rhxq0r_400.png

LOVELY THE FUCK

tumblr_n99o0aOu5F1sgl0ajo1_400.gif

Just days later, Dianna was spotted with Taylor and her faux boyfriend Harry Styles:

haylor-holding-hands-dianna-agron.jpg

w630_88011PCNStyles04-2297609938428471638.jpg

Taylor+Swift+Harry+Styles+Heads+Out+NYC+bv6mRL0Vzdul.jpg

LOOK AT HER ENJOYING THE ATTENTION EVEN THOUGH THE PAPS DON’T EVEN CARE ABOUT HER

You_bitch.gif

Ironic how all of these things happened before Dianna’s photoshoot for her blog came out:

article-0-17B4FAC9000005DC-10_634x443.jpg

tumblr_n4gbpvBHzd1qg5o2oo1_250.gif

2 months later, Taylor tweeted about a Glee cast member telling her that her song might be on Glee lol:

tumblr_inline_o69te3Djbr1rhxq0r_500.png

BTW NONE OF HER SONGS WERE EVEN IN THE EPISODE THAT AIRED THAT NIGHT & SHE LATER DELETED THE TWEET

tumblr_mb6dmseFoj1rh76bbo1_250.gif

The 2 weren’t seen again until November 2014 (wow almost 2 years lol) when they both attended the AMAs and Taylor attended with her “Special friend” Karlie Kloss

tumblr_inline_o69te8MCGh1rhxq0r_540.jpg

LOVE HOW KARLIE IS LOOKING THE OTHER WAY LOL

tumblr_mldboqXPoX1qbe2lmo3_r1_250.gif

BTW, this whole thing happened before Dianna presented her film Zipper at Sundance in January 2015:

Zipper_Movie_Poster.jpg

462390036.jpg

dianna-agron-at-zipper-premiere-at-2015-sundance-film-festival_1.jpg

tumblr_nchpubuxRp1savxtvo3_250.gif

Taylor & Dianna haven’t been seen together since November 2014. It’s safe to say this relationship, I mean faux-friendship is over now.

giphy.gif

That’s it for Taylor & Dianna’s journey of love. And, is it just me, or did Tay have 10x more chemistry with Di than with Tom. Oh and speaking of Uncle Creepy: I will be back with more info about her current fauxlationship with Tom Hiddleston. Don’t you all think I forgot about that fuckery of a relationship. I’m gonna tear apart this fauxlationship until there’s nothing else left haha. Goodbye guys and thank you all for reading my posts, following me on twitter and tumblr and sending me messages! You’re the best!

bye.gif

Tay & Tom in Australia, Vanity Fair’s Richard Lawson outing Tom and some unusual stuff I noticed

Hello my amazing readers. I’m finally back with more news about everyone’s favorite stupid bitch Taylor Swift. Today in her stupid adventures, I’m gonna talk about Tay’s latest outing with her beard Tom Hiddleston  in Australia, while Tom films Thor 3. Also, I’m gonna talk about a staffer from Vanity Fair outing Tom omfg and some unusual stuff I noticed about Tom. Let me tell you all about it:

tumblr_inline_ml472sEO3E1qz4rgp.gif

36200D2F00000578-0-image-a-15_1468150380575.jpg

36200D2B00000578-0-image-a-16_1468150391929.jpg

36200D2700000578-3683156-image-m-41_1468152150281.jpg

ARE THEY DRUNK AF LOL & TAY, THOSE NEW IMPLANTS DO NOT DO YOU WONDER

tumblr_inline_nn5pex81N21rbra2d_500.gif

Also, why does that outfit on Tom look so familiar?

rs_634x1024-160623091921-634-Tom-Hiddleston-Taylor-Swift-Date-Nashville-J1R-062316.jpg

rs_634x1024-160623091921-634-Tom-Hiddleston-Taylor-Swift-Date-Nashville-J4R-062316.jpg

what.gif

I also noticed something similar when Tom went to the gym in Australia wearing this:

tom-hiddleston-goes-for-run-australia-with-taylor-swift-02.jpg

TOM, IS TAYLOR MAKING YOU LOSE YOUR HAIR OMFG

giphy.gif

Even though, he was in a New York a month ago wearing that exact same thing:

Tom-Hiddleston-GOTSNYC-HTTBLG-Street-Style-Fashion-Tom-Lorenzo-Site-1.jpg

Also, he was at LAX wearing this jacket:

taylor-tom-lax-07jul16-04.jpg

And, in London when he was forced to stunt with Tay, he was wearing the exact same jacket twice omfg:

taylor-swift-and-tom-hiddleston_1.jpg

Taylor-Swift-meets-Tom-Hiddleston-mom-11.jpeg

AWWW, IS TAYLOR NOT PAYING YOU ENOUGH FOR THIS RIDICULOUS STUNT TOM?

tumblr_nqs0d7zTgm1r7v8dyo1_500.gif

BTW, IT’S FUNNY HOW WE’RE GETTING THIS PHOTO OP AFTER THIS VIDEO CAME OUT:

DOESN’T THAT GUY IN THE BACK HUGGING TOM LOOK FAMILIAR?

6b8ad87efe5636e2bbe20ee5626f6ade.jpg

and after Tay was spotted wearing Karlie’s necklace:

tumblr_o9yw62XFw01up73s4o1_400.jpgtumblr_o9yw62XFw01up73s4o2_400.jpg

giphy.gif

Now onto the Richard Lawson stuff:

Richard Lawson, a columnist for Vanity Fair was having a conversation with an Indiewire columnist named Jessica Kiang and decided to say some interesting things:

tumblr_oa1k0v6z3A1vylilno1_1280.png

tumblr_oa2yzdn8Tt1uwjjifo1_500h.jpg

giphy.gif

Moreover, Tom was recently asked about his fauxlationship with Tay & said this:

IDK WHAT’S FUNNIER THE FACT THAT HE LOOKS MORE HAPPIER WITH HIS FANS OR HIM REFUSING TO TALK ABOUT THAT BITCH

double.gif

That’s it for the Australia post. Oh gosh, I wonder what’s next on their agenda now that Richard Lawson outed Tom & Tom refusing to talk about their fauxlationship. Will they frolic on an Australia beach and try to be discount Notebook or go on a double date with his costar Chris Hemsworth and his wife Elsa. I hope Chris doesn’t agree to that, but idk about Elsa? She can be pretty thirsty and persuasive. But, this whole thing is just getting me excited for comic con, because Tay is going to hate that so much and it’s going to put a huge smile on my face. Bye guys and thank you all for sending me messages on tumblr and following me!

Elf-Buddy-I-Love-You.gif

Tom, aren’t you supposed to be in Australia?

Hi there! It’s Natalie & I’m finally back with more news about everyone’s favorite drama queen Taylor Swift. Today in her drama-filled adventures, I’m gonna talk about her latest hangouts with her beard Tom Hiddleston and I’m gonna talk about why he’s not in Australia shooting Thor 3 (so unprofessional Thomas smh diva). Let’s get this party started shall we:

tumblr_m5jk6sBD0I1ry1w6ao1_500.gif

Just yesterday, Tay & Tom were spotted leaving Rhode Island on Taylor’s “private” jet plane yeah right lol:

3606534C00000578-3678152-image-a-49_1467856353419.jpg

OH GOSH IS HE HER CHAUFFEUR OR HER BEARD I CAN’T TELL WHICH IS WHICH ANYMORE

giphy.gif

 

Then, they were next spotted in LAX of all places lol

3607660800000578-3678300-image-m-35_1467869656561.jpg

3607665B00000578-3678300-image-a-24_1467875804809.jpg

360765EB00000578-3678300-image-m-38_1467869902093.jpg

IS TOM ACTUALLY CRYING IN FRONT OF THE PAPS OMFG LOL

giphy.gif

Tom, you shouldn’t be crying at all. You’re getting what you wanted from this fauxlationship: publicity and fame. So shut up and loosen yourself up omg. Loki would be so disappointed in you right now, man. Man up already!

tumblr_lls57bL8Nd1qfvjr2.gif

BTW, HERE’S A VIDEO OF THE PAPS DIRECTLY ASKING THEM IF THEY’RE IN A FAUXLATIONSHIP OMFG

THEY DIDN’T EVEN DENY IT OH MY FUCKING GOSH

smirk.gif

Also Tom, weren’t you supposed to be on set already like 3 days ago? Oh wait, I forgot. You decided to mess up everyone else’s filming schedule for your fauxlationship.

tumblr_n2w6cuykbZ1sbfyh2o1_500.gif

That’s it for this post. So, they’re probably in Australia right now as we speak. Expect Tay being forced to hang around set and trying to “befriend” his costars. Like I said, I hope they all give her the cold shoulder for messing up their filming schedule. And, be prepared for the so many photo ops of the pair in Australia puke. Also, cannot wait for the shitfest that is comic con, you know Tay is going to go to make everything about her lol. Bye guys and thank you all for sending me messages on tumblr!

tumblr_lw61w3j8K61qdz1r5o1_500.gif

Ed & Taylor FINALLY hangout after 5 MONTHS, Selena not attending Tay’s bitch bash & more pics of her fake fuckery of a 4th of July party

Hello guys! I’m back with more of everyone’s favorite closet case Taylor Swift. Today in her closeted adventures, I’m gonna talk about how she & her faux friend Ed Sheeran are finally hanging out together 5 MONTHS AFTER THE GRAMMYS (why are people still believing they’re “besties” is beyond me, bitches lol). Also, I’m going to post more pics of that 4th of July party featuring some more unwanted guests & talk about how her faux friend Selena Gomez not attending her party (even after she was forced to attend her concert with her beard. Shame on you Selena smh)  Let me tell you all about it:

anigif_enhanced-30647-1457028237-3.gif

Just today, Tay “threw” her faux friend an anniversary party for Ed & his GF & her BFF Abigail and her fiance lol:

IMG_1531.PNG

LOVE HOW SHE’S TRYING NOT TO MAKE IT ABOUT HERSELF IN THIS PIC LOL

tumblr_inline_npa05rjkUU1tsdf05_500.gif

Also, how hilarious that Ed is finally hanging out with Tay after this was announced:

IMG_1532.PNG

IMG_1533.PNG

and we all know Ed is trying to damage control for that lawsuit he’s currently in:

IMG_1534.PNG

tumblr_inline_n75fulZDpJ1s542ce.gif

And, here are some more pics of Tay’s 4th of July faux friend party:

taylor-swift-her-squad-wish-everyone-a-happy-fourth-of-july.jpg

LOVE HOW BLAKE IS LOOKING THE OTHER WAY LIKE SAVE ME

tumblr_inline_mgdm1sBApg1rdzz0q.gif

Also, it’s funny how both Haim and Rachel Platten are hanging out with Taylor while they’re both on tour:

IMG_1536.PNG

IMG_1537.PNG

get-tickets-big.gif

BTW, INCASE YOU DIDN’T KNOW, RACHEL PLATTEN IS A PART OF RCA:

IMG_1538.PNG

IMG_1539.PNG

IMG_1540.PNG

4134288.jpg

 

wijn-drinken-tips-budi.gif

 

 

taylor-swift-tom-hiddleston-lap-fourth-of-july1.jpg

WADE WILSON IS SO DISAPPOINTED IN YOU RIGHT NOW RYAN REYNOLDS

tumblr_o30jn6pGHM1r970z9o2_500.gif

35FDEE8900000578-3676532-She_IS_a_supermodel_Flaunting_her_enviably_taut_tum_23_year_old_-m-34_1467790363357.jpg

LOVE HOW CARA LOOKS BORED AF HERE & DOESN’T SHE LOOK LIKE FESTER FROM THE ADDAMS FAMILY IN THIS PIC HAHHAHAHAHHAHAA

tumblr_nlbnn10Jik1rp0vkjo1_500.gif

IMG_1535.PNG

LOVE HOW THEY’RE ALL BAD AT PRETENDING TO PLAY CHARADES IN THIS PIC ROFL

tumblr_inline_mo5lrheHUm1qz4rgp.gif

taylor-swift-tom-hiddleston-lap-fourth-of-july-04.jpg

COME ON GIGI GIVE US A SMILE! YOU’RE AT TAYLOR SWIFT’S 4TH OF JULY PARTY FOR PETE’S SAKE!

giphy.gif

taylor-swift-tom-hiddleston-lap-fourth-of-july-05.jpg

WHY DOES THIS REMIND ME OF THIS

tumblr_mbo9wkLwdN1rxp6ywo1_500.gif

thats-none-of-my-business-3.gif

taylor-swift-tom-hiddleston-lap-fourth-of-july-07.jpg

FUNNY HOW MARTHA WENT TO THIS PARTY AFTER THIS JUST CAME OUT

martha-hunt-david-duchovny-london-fog-campaign.jpg

tumblr_n980pal3Zz1r9c36po1_500.gif

35FBD5F900000578-3676532-What_a_ride_The_blonde_beauty_also_took_on_the_massive_water_sli-a-26_1467789703442.jpg

OMG I FOUND ANOTHER TOKEN FAUX BLACK FRIEND TO INCLUDE IN MY WHITE FEMINIST SQUAD! THIS’LL PROVE I’M NOT A RACIST!!!!!

jackpot_animation_dribbble.gif

KESHA WAS FORCED I MEAN WENT TO THE PARTY AFTER THIS WAS ANNOUNCED

& KESHA IS WITH SONY IF YOU DIDN’T KNOW ALREADY

sony-and-kesha.jpg

tumblr_ndto55SVt01qg5o2oo1_500.gif

Moving onto Slutena Homez now lol:

She decided to throw her own 4th of July bash and didn’t go to Taylor’s hahahahahhaha

WOW I CAN’T STAND HER, BUT THIS IS HILARIOUS TO THE MAX HAHAHAHAHAHA

tumblr_n0q5yaTJ2e1slnor8o8_250.gif

Also, I saw the light is now on DVD & Bluray!!!!!!

I-saw-the-light.jpg

GO BUY IT SWIFTIES! OH AND IT’S A SONY PRODUCTION WOW

giphy.gif

That’s it for the 4th of July fakeness of fun parade!!!! Oh gosh, that took 60 years shit omg. But, it’s only a matter of time before we get pics of the thirsty trio in Australia, because Tom is shooting Thor 3 right now as we speak. I hope his costars make fun of him and give Tay the cold shoulder ahahhahaha. Also, Tom has comic con coming up, so that should be an interesting photo op. Can’t imagine that Taylor would love being surrounded by nerds and geeks ahahahhahahah. Bye guys and I’ll see you next time!!!

tumblr_inline_mwc756QCCC1qh51cm.gif

 

 

Tay’s 4th of July party featuring her beard & her faux friends

Hello. It’s me. I’m finally back with a post with a new post about everyone’s favorite lifeless corpse Taylor Swift. Today, I’m gonna talk about her 4th of July party with her beard Tom Hiddleston (who she hasn’t even been seen with since June 28th lol) and some not so special guest stars got invited to the party as well. This should be interesting he he he. Let’s get this 4th of July party started bitches:

party-in-the-usa.gif

Just today, Tay & Tom invited the paparazzi to take pics of them with their faux friends in Rhode Island (why the fuck do they keep going there? hahhahahahaha):

35EC813100000578-0-image-m-16_1467596862174.jpg

35EC9E5F00000578-0-image-a-23_1467596957685.jpg

35EC860200000578-0-image-a-9_1467596808133.jpg

ARE THEY TRYING TO COPY HER FAUX FRIEND SELENA AND HER FAUX EX-BF JUSTIN

tumblr_llvt83RTDQ1qgre13o1_500.png

large.jpg

jelena-in-hawaii-justin-bieber-22380279-500-668_988e1d7f.jpg

tumblr_inline_mlz7zpaiaW1r6mcm8.gif

JUSTIN-BIEBER-ANGRY-GIFS1.gif

Tay even took a pic with all of her faux friends lol

35EC84A600000578-0-image-m-33_1467597172769.jpg

THEY ALL LOOK SO AWKWARD TOGETHER IT’S NOT EVEN FUNNY

tumblr_inline_mz5zdqeufK1src48i.gif

Let me do a run down on why all of her faux friends are all hanging out with her and I’m gonna talk about why we’re just getting this photo op of the thirty trio now:

2TCwBVf.gif

Funny how Gigi Hadid (who hasn’t even seen Tay since April btw) is hanging out with Tay after this was announced:

IMG_1520.PNG

IMG_1521.PNG

WHO TF WOULD EVEN WANT THAT IN THEIR COFFEE? LIKE EW GROSS

raw.gif

Oh and Karlie, I know you’re really Taylor’s girlfriend oops I mean “special friend” but we all know this Dior ad with Cam Newton is getting released soon:

3587A3B500000578-3653420-image-m-21_1466551457646.jpg

WHAT THE HELL IS EVEN GOING ON IN THIS PIC? AND, THAT WIG ON KARLIE LOOKS AWFUL LIKE GI JOE SIENNA MILLER AWFUL

giphy.gif

Now onto Cara lol: Bitch you haven’t even been seen with Tay ever since NOVEMBER 2015 & how ironic that you’re hanging out with her a month before this film comes out:

Suicide-Squad-group-poster.png

LOVE HOW A LOT OF THE POSTERS ARE KEEPING CARA OUT OF THE PRINT LOL

large.gif

On Orange Is the New Black famewhore Ruby Rose he he he: Bitch, you haven’t even hungout with Tay since New Years Eve. Why TF are you hanging out with her now? Oh, wait I forgot! You had just released a new song!

tumblr_o2b844pt5q1rlafseo1_400.gif

As for Ruby’s OITNB costar Uzo Aduba’s random appearance haha, this show just came back:

orange-is-the-new-black.jpg

tumblr_nnemkuKeOe1sqia6ao1_250.gif

I also noticed that Uzo was the only black person at an all white party:

35EC831D00000578-3672998-image-a-59_1467601564610.jpg

Oh-That-Is-Whack-Token-Black-Guy-In-Another-Teen-Movie.gif

Moving onto Blake Lively & Ryan Reynolds weird cameos lol. They were also spotted there lol:

35ECE93500000578-3672966-image-m-79_1467599235274.jpg

35ECCE0200000578-3672966-image-a-65_1467598665319.jpg

WHY IS BLAKE HOLDING HER NOSE IN THE 2ND PIC? TRYING TO NOT SMELL KARLIE’S BAD BREATH OR SOMETHING, BITCH?

3e132e4112b6a5147a3e876d923e6b59d5528a3681f53601f1f75b630ff7be8b_1.gif

Also, how much did they pay Ryan to attend this immature faux friend party lol?

giphy.gif

BTW, how hilarious that Blake is attending this party before this movie comes out:

Cafe_Society.jpg

81005_original.gif

Also, this was just announced about Ryan:

IMG_1522.PNG

oops.gif

Moreover, the paps even made it into the 4th of July pics!

tumblr_o9rsm6Dlvc1qdh1c3o2_1280.jpg

tumblr_o9rsm6Dlvc1qdh1c3o3_500.jpg

tumblr_o9rjisXzY41uw3jbvo1_500.jpg

35FED3B000000578-3676105-Sea_it_s_a_set_up_Never_one_to_miss_a_promotion_opportunity_Tayl-a-6_1467800285351.jpg

35FEDAD600000578-3676105-Run_along_with_me_The_snapper_had_to_keep_up_with_the_ever_energ-a-7_1467800288052.jpg

35FEDAD200000578-3676105-Ready_for_your_close_up_Taylor_was_seen_having_a_discussion_abou-a-8_1467800290934.jpg

The Daily Mail even confirmed that she hired the photographers:

“Taylor made sure she didn’t miss out on a single photo opportunity with her pro snapper,” the tabloid claims. “The photographer was seen discussing shots with Taylor as the group hit the beach, with the pair directing the glam squad as they posed in the surf.”

giphy.gif

Now onto the Tom news:

205xmx0.gif

Tom is going to Comic Con to promote Kong: Skull Island later this month:

IMG_1523.PNG

MMM LEGENDARY PICTURES IS THE FILM STUDIO DISTRIBUTING THE FILM. WHY DOES THAT SOUND FAMILIAR?

3569470400000578-3647415-This_is_how_I_roll_now_Tom_Hiddleston_was_spotted_rolling_up_to_-m-281_1466200604409.jpg

Tom-Hiddleston-GOTSNYC-HTTBLG-Street-Style-Fashion-Tom-Lorenzo-Site-3.jpg

Tom-Hiddleston-GOTSNYC-HTTBLG-Street-Style-Fashion-Tom-Lorenzo-Site-4.jpg

AyxOx.gif

BTW Tom, aren’t you supposed to be in Australia right now shooting this little film?

IMG_1524.PNG

CANNOT WAIT UNTIL TAY IS FORCED TO GO ON THE SET OF THIS FILM & COMIC CON SHE’S GONNA HAVE SO MUCH FUN

giphy.gif

That’s all for the 4th of July spectacular of fakeness everyone lol. Oh gosh, I thought the kissing photos in Rhode Island were bad and embarrassing. But no, this 4th of July party is at the top of their most ridiculous stunts ever list. But, oh gosh this was just. I have no words for it. Also, I’d like to apologize on behalf of Rhode Island that that stupid bitch has to bring her cuntness to your state. I’m sorry. But omg, Tom is such an embarrassment to Marvel now omg. Like, I know Chris Evans had that embarrassing publicity stunt with Lily Collins, but their managements knew when to end it omfg. And is it just me, or is he starting look like a creepy uncle? Like, I know he’s 35 & all, but man him & Chris Evans are the same age and Tom looks so much more older now than he did when he was 1st starting out in Marvel. Is Tay sucking the fun and life out of him? I think yes lol. But, I don’t feel sorry in the least for him. He wanted the attention from fake-dating Taylor Swift, he got it. Also, that Bond role is looking like a fantasy to Tom now and I’m happy about it. Moreover, poor Luke & Karlie they have to see their loves in a fauxlationship. That’s showbiz kids, get used to it lol.  Goodnight everyone and have a great 4th of July!

giphy.gif